LaVille Girls Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2018/2019 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Track Bremen / Glenn + Opponents + Opponents
Bremen High School 2nd place 54 pts
John Glenn High School 3rd place 40 pts
Home 69969 US 31 S, LAKEVILLE IN 46536 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 66 pts
Bremen High School 2nd place 54 pts
John Glenn High School 3rd place 40 pts
Girls Varsity Track Bremen / Glenn + Opponents + Opponents
John Glenn High School 2nd place 54 pts
Bremen High School 3rd place 40 pts
Home 69969 US 31 S, LAKEVILLE IN 46536 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 66 pts
John Glenn High School 2nd place 54 pts
Bremen High School 3rd place 40 pts
Girls Varsity Track North Judson-San Pierre Home 69969 US 31 S, LAKEVILLE IN 46536 Get Directions 5:30 pm 2nd place 58 pts
Girls Varsity Track Culver / Elkhart Christian + Opponents + Opponents
Elkhart Christian Academy 2nd place 49 pts
Culver Community High School 3rd place 19 pts
Home 69969 US 31 S, LAKEVILLE IN 46536 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 93 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 2nd place 49 pts
Culver Community High School 3rd place 19 pts
Girls Varsity Track Culver / Elkhart Christian + Opponents + Opponents
Elkhart Christian Academy 2nd place 49 pts
Culver Community High School 3rd place 19 pts
Home 69969 US 31 S, LAKEVILLE IN 46536 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 93 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 2nd place 49 pts
Culver Community High School 3rd place 19 pts
Girls Varsity Track Oak Hill Relays + Opponents + Opponents
Oak Hill High School 1st place 154 pts
Bellmont High School 2nd place 129 pts
Delta High School 4th place 71 pts
Culver Academies 5th place 61 pts
Rochester High School 7th place 47 pts
Bluffton High School 8th place 40 pts
Adams Central High School 9th place 25 pts
Knox High School 10th place 18 pts
Peru High School 11th place 8 pts
Away 7756 W DELPHI PK-27, CONVERSE IN 46919 Get Directions 11:00 am 3rd place 75 pts
Oak Hill High School 1st place 154 pts
Bellmont High School 2nd place 129 pts
Delta High School 4th place 71 pts
Culver Academies 5th place 61 pts
Rochester High School 7th place 47 pts
Bluffton High School 8th place 40 pts
Adams Central High School 9th place 25 pts
Knox High School 10th place 18 pts
Peru High School 11th place 8 pts
Girls Varsity Track Knox / Triton + Opponents + Opponents
Knox High School 2nd place 53 pts
Triton High School 3rd place 50 pts
Home 69969 US 31 S, LAKEVILLE IN 46536 Get Directions 5:30 pm 1st place 68 pts
Knox High School 2nd place 53 pts
Triton High School 3rd place 50 pts
Girls Varsity Track Winamac Away 715 SCHOOL Dr, WINAMAC IN 46996 Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 50 pts
Girls Varsity Track Dennis Rippy Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
John Glenn High School 2nd place 124 pts
Knox High School 3rd place 105 pts
Trinity School 4th place 94.5 pts
Jimtown High School 5th place 56 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 6th place 55.5 pts
Culver Community High School 7th place 38.5 pts
Oregon-Davis High School 8th place 9 pts
Away 201 John Glenn Dr, Walkerton IN 46574 Get Directions 5:30 pm 1st place 128.5 pts
John Glenn High School 2nd place 124 pts
Knox High School 3rd place 105 pts
Trinity School 4th place 94.5 pts
Jimtown High School 5th place 56 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 6th place 55.5 pts
Culver Community High School 7th place 38.5 pts
Oregon-Davis High School 8th place 9 pts
Girls Varsity Track Concord Relays (Boys) Away 59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Track HNAC Girls Track Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Winamac Community High School 1st place 124.5 pts
North Judson-San Pierre High School 3rd place 113 pts
Knox High School 4th place 92.5 pts
Triton High School 5th place 63.5 pts
Pioneer High School 6th place 60 pts
Culver Community High School 7th place 26 pts
Caston High School 8th place 16.5 pts
Away Warsaw Get Directions 5:30 pm 2nd place 124 pts
Winamac Community High School 1st place 124.5 pts
North Judson-San Pierre High School 3rd place 113 pts
Knox High School 4th place 92.5 pts
Triton High School 5th place 63.5 pts
Pioneer High School 6th place 60 pts
Culver Community High School 7th place 26 pts
Caston High School 8th place 16.5 pts
Girls Varsity Track HNAC Girls Track Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Winamac Community High School 1st place 124.5 pts
North Judson-San Pierre High School 3rd place 113 pts
Knox High School 4th place 92.5 pts
Triton High School 5th place 63.5 pts
Pioneer High School 6th place 60 pts
Culver Community High School 7th place 26 pts
Caston High School 8th place 16.5 pts
Away Plymouth Get Directions 5:30 pm 2nd place 124 pts
Winamac Community High School 1st place 124.5 pts
North Judson-San Pierre High School 3rd place 113 pts
Knox High School 4th place 92.5 pts
Triton High School 5th place 63.5 pts
Pioneer High School 6th place 60 pts
Culver Community High School 7th place 26 pts
Caston High School 8th place 16.5 pts
Girls Varsity Track HNAC Boys Track Meet Home 69969 US 31 S, LAKEVILLE IN 46536 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Track Girls Track Sectional + Opponents + Opponents
Mishawaka High School 1st place 148.5 pts
Penn High School 2nd place 143 pts
Saint Joseph High School 3rd place 69 pts
South Bend Adams High School 4th place 54 pts
South Bend Washington 5th place 47.5 pts
Marian High School 6th place 40.5 pts
John Glenn High School 8th place 30.5 pts
South Bend Riley High School 9th place 25 pts
South Bend Clay 10th place 22 pts
Away Philadelphia PA 19104 Get Directions TBA 7th place 40 pts
Mishawaka High School 1st place 148.5 pts
Penn High School 2nd place 143 pts
Saint Joseph High School 3rd place 69 pts
South Bend Adams High School 4th place 54 pts
South Bend Washington 5th place 47.5 pts
Marian High School 6th place 40.5 pts
John Glenn High School 8th place 30.5 pts
South Bend Riley High School 9th place 25 pts
South Bend Clay 10th place 22 pts
Girls Varsity Track Girls Track Sectional + Opponents + Opponents
Mishawaka High School 1st place 148.5 pts
Penn High School 2nd place 143 pts
Saint Joseph High School 3rd place 69 pts
South Bend Adams High School 4th place 54 pts
South Bend Washington 5th place 47.5 pts
Marian High School 6th place 40.5 pts
John Glenn High School 8th place 30.5 pts
South Bend Riley High School 9th place 25 pts
South Bend Clay 10th place 22 pts
Away Philadelphia PA 19104 Get Directions TBA 7th place 40 pts
Mishawaka High School 1st place 148.5 pts
Penn High School 2nd place 143 pts
Saint Joseph High School 3rd place 69 pts
South Bend Adams High School 4th place 54 pts
South Bend Washington 5th place 47.5 pts
Marian High School 6th place 40.5 pts
John Glenn High School 8th place 30.5 pts
South Bend Riley High School 9th place 25 pts
South Bend Clay 10th place 22 pts
Girls Varsity Track Boys Track Sectional Away Philadelphia PA 19104 Get Directions TBA
Girls Varsity Track Girls Track Regional + Opponents + Opponents
Mishawaka High School 1st place 77 pts
Penn High School 2nd place 61 pts
Warsaw High School 3rd place 55 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 4th place 48 pts
Northwestern High School 5th place 38 pts
Northridge High School 6th place 36 pts
Culver Academies 6th place 36 pts
Wawasee High School 8th place 26 pts
South Bend Washington 9th place 22 pts
Concord High School 10th place 20 pts
Columbia City High School 11th place 18 pts
Lewis Cass High School 11th place 18 pts
Marian High School 11th place 18 pts
South Bend Adams High School 14th place 16 pts
Fairfield High School 14th place 16 pts
NorthWood High School 16th place 14 pts
Pioneer High School 16th place 14 pts
Elkhart Central High School 18th place 13 pts
Triton High School 19th place 12 pts
Plymouth High School 20th place 11 pts
John Glenn High School 21st place 10 pts
Saint Joseph High School 22nd place 7 pts
Rochester High School 23rd place 6 pts
Madison Grant High School 23rd place 6 pts
Kokomo High School 25th place 5 pts
Manchester High School 27th place 4 pts
Western High School 27th place 4 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 29th place 3 pts
Tri-Central High School 30th place 2 pts
Logansport High School 31st place 1 pt
Maconaquah High School 31st place 1 pt
Taylor High School 31st place 1 pt
Bremen High School
Culver Community High School
Eastern Jr/Sr High School
North Miami High School
South Bend Clay
South Bend Riley High School
Whitko High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Away Warsaw Get Directions TBA 25th place 5 pts
Mishawaka High School 1st place 77 pts
Penn High School 2nd place 61 pts
Warsaw High School 3rd place 55 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 4th place 48 pts
Northwestern High School 5th place 38 pts
Northridge High School 6th place 36 pts
Culver Academies 6th place 36 pts
Wawasee High School 8th place 26 pts
South Bend Washington 9th place 22 pts
Concord High School 10th place 20 pts
Columbia City High School 11th place 18 pts
Lewis Cass High School 11th place 18 pts
Marian High School 11th place 18 pts
South Bend Adams High School 14th place 16 pts
Fairfield High School 14th place 16 pts
NorthWood High School 16th place 14 pts
Pioneer High School 16th place 14 pts
Elkhart Central High School 18th place 13 pts
Triton High School 19th place 12 pts
Plymouth High School 20th place 11 pts
John Glenn High School 21st place 10 pts
Saint Joseph High School 22nd place 7 pts
Rochester High School 23rd place 6 pts
Madison Grant High School 23rd place 6 pts
Kokomo High School 25th place 5 pts
Manchester High School 27th place 4 pts
Western High School 27th place 4 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 29th place 3 pts
Tri-Central High School 30th place 2 pts
Logansport High School 31st place 1 pt
Maconaquah High School 31st place 1 pt
Taylor High School 31st place 1 pt
Bremen High School
Culver Community High School
Eastern Jr/Sr High School
North Miami High School
South Bend Clay
South Bend Riley High School
Whitko High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Girls Varsity Track Boys Track Regional Away Get Directions TBA
Girls Varsity Track Boys Track State Away 107 S Indiana Ave, Bloomington IN 47405 Get Directions TBA
Girls Varsity Track Girls Track State Away 107 S Indiana Ave, Bloomington IN 47405 Get Directions TBA